Selasa, 25 Oktober 2011

Biodata Personil Teen Top

Member

C. A. P
Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 18
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
ChunJi
Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade

L.Joe
Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 17
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade
Niel
Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 16
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
Ricky
Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade
ChangJo
Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar